Emily Andrews    Middle School Choir Program Co-Conductor

Emily Andrews

Middle School Choir Program Co-Conductor

Morched Ben-Ayed    Middle School Mathematics, Upper School French

Morched Ben-Ayed

Middle School Mathematics, Upper School French

Jason Bricker    Director of Middle and Upper School

Jason Bricker

Director of Middle and Upper School

Dawn Brown    Fifth Grade

Dawn Brown

Fifth Grade

Elizabeth Buko    College Counselor and Upper School English

Elizabeth Buko

College Counselor and Upper School English

Amy Buckley    Kindergarten

Amy Buckley

Kindergarten

Cindy Bullard    Middle and Upper School Mathematics, Mathematics Chair

Cindy Bullard

Middle and Upper School Mathematics, Mathematics Chair

Michael Burden    Middle and Upper School Social Studies, Service Learning Coordinator

Michael Burden

Middle and Upper School Social Studies, Service Learning Coordinator

Emma Caldieraro    Communications and Advancement Assistant

Emma Caldieraro

Communications and Advancement Assistant

Maegan Cooper    Middle and Upper School Latin

Maegan Cooper

Middle and Upper School Latin

Michael Corcoran    Facilities Technician

Michael Corcoran

Facilities Technician

Wade Curtis    Athletic Director, Physical Education

Wade Curtis

Athletic Director, Physical Education

Karen Davis    Middle and Upper School Spanish, Modern Languages Chair

Karen Davis

Middle and Upper School Spanish, Modern Languages Chair

Steve Dawson    Middle and Upper School Theater Director

Steve Dawson

Middle and Upper School Theater Director

Maggie Dittmer    9th Grade English Teacher

Maggie Dittmer

9th Grade English Teacher

Daisy Douce    Lower School Spanish

Daisy Douce

Lower School Spanish

Kari Dowell    Director of Admissions and Marketing

Kari Dowell

Director of Admissions and Marketing

Adam Dubé    Head of School

Adam Dubé

Head of School

Beth Edwards    Business Manager

Beth Edwards

Business Manager

Jodee Ewalt    Executive Assistant

Jodee Ewalt

Executive Assistant

Katy Faber    Student Counselor

Katy Faber

Student Counselor

Trina Ferling    Receptionist

Trina Ferling

Receptionist

Trevor Fowler    Security and Facilities Coordinator

Trevor Fowler

Security and Facilities Coordinator

Katie Gaebler    Fourth Grade

Katie Gaebler

Fourth Grade

Stephanie Golda    Upper School Science Teacher

Stephanie Golda

Upper School Science Teacher

Cindy Hemme    Kindergarten

Cindy Hemme

Kindergarten

Bridgid Kinney    Director of Advancement

Bridgid Kinney

Director of Advancement

Walter Luther    Cube Coordinator

Walter Luther

Cube Coordinator

Michelle Medenis    Third Grade

Michelle Medenis

Third Grade

Christina Moore    Middle and Upper School Science

Christina Moore

Middle and Upper School Science

Julie Proctor    Custodian

Julie Proctor

Custodian

Aisha Qureshi    Fifth Grade Teacher

Aisha Qureshi

Fifth Grade Teacher

Chris Sayers    Lower School Director

Chris Sayers

Lower School Director

Jeanne Tassi    Lower School Art

Jeanne Tassi

Lower School Art

Hannah Gregory    Divisional Administrative Assistant

Hannah Gregory

Divisional Administrative Assistant

Elizabeth Janda    MS/US Latin Teacher

Elizabeth Janda

MS/US Latin Teacher

Zoia Kopeikin    Upper School Physics

Zoia Kopeikin

Upper School Physics

Karri Mallette    Third Grade

Karri Mallette

Third Grade

Monique Mendoza    Upper School Spanish

Monique Mendoza

Upper School Spanish

Elizabeth Mudrick    Library Media Specialist

Elizabeth Mudrick

Library Media Specialist

Jordan Pruis    First Grade

Jordan Pruis

First Grade

Kara Rohr    Junior Kindergarten

Kara Rohr

Junior Kindergarten

Victor Soria    Middle and Upper School Mathematics

Victor Soria

Middle and Upper School Mathematics

Wei Xu    Mandarin Teacher

Wei Xu

Mandarin Teacher

John Hager    Lower and Middle School Science

John Hager

Lower and Middle School Science

Colin Knoth    Middle and Upper School Choir

Colin Knoth

Middle and Upper School Choir

Grace LaRose    Lower School Music Teacher

Grace LaRose

Lower School Music Teacher

Lisa McClary    Middle School Social Studies

Lisa McClary

Middle School Social Studies

Jessica Montgomery    First Grade
Nicole Pearson    Second Grade

Nicole Pearson

Second Grade

Megan Pursifull    Fourth Grade

Megan Pursifull

Fourth Grade

Carla Robinson    Lower School Physical Education

Carla Robinson

Lower School Physical Education

Brian Stuhlman    Middle School English

Brian Stuhlman

Middle School English

Lisa Weil    AP Psychology

Lisa Weil

AP Psychology

Jill Hancock    Junior Kindergarten

Jill Hancock

Junior Kindergarten

Jami Knight    Middle and Upper School Art

Jami Knight

Middle and Upper School Art

Jess Lewis    Mandarin and LS Science

Jess Lewis

Mandarin and LS Science

Lisa Montgomery    Middle and Upper School English

Lisa Montgomery

Middle and Upper School English

Alexandra Moulton    Second Grade

Alexandra Moulton

Second Grade

Courtney Perry    Student Counselor

Courtney Perry

Student Counselor

Sarah Primmer    Learning Coach

Sarah Primmer

Learning Coach

Lindsey Schlotzhauer    Nurse and Administrative Assistant

Lindsey Schlotzhauer

Nurse and Administrative Assistant

Chris Vasquez    Instrumental Music

Chris Vasquez

Instrumental Music

Paula Zeitz    Lower and Middle School French

Paula Zeitz

Lower and Middle School French