Emily Andrews    Middle School Choir Program Co-Conductor

Emily Andrews

Middle School Choir Program Co-Conductor

   Anthony Beckett    IT Coordinator

Anthony Beckett

IT Coordinator

   Morched Ben-Ayed    Middle School Mathematics, Upper School French

Morched Ben-Ayed

Middle School Mathematics, Upper School French

   Jason Bricker    Director of Middle and Upper School

Jason Bricker

Director of Middle and Upper School

   Eric Briner    Lower School Music and Drama

Eric Briner

Lower School Music and Drama

   Dawn Brown    Fifth Grade

Dawn Brown

Fifth Grade

   Diane Bruckerhoff    Instructional Coach

Diane Bruckerhoff

Instructional Coach

   Amy Buckley    Kindergarten

Amy Buckley

Kindergarten

   Elizabeth Buko    College Counselor and Upper School English

Elizabeth Buko

College Counselor and Upper School English

   Cindy Bullard    Middle and Upper School Mathematics, Mathematics Chair

Cindy Bullard

Middle and Upper School Mathematics, Mathematics Chair

   Michael Burden    Middle and Upper School Social Studies, Service Learning Coordinator

Michael Burden

Middle and Upper School Social Studies, Service Learning Coordinator

   Alison Clifton    Second Grade

Alison Clifton

Second Grade

   Maegan Cooper    Middle and Upper School Latin

Maegan Cooper

Middle and Upper School Latin

   Michael Corcoran    Facilities Technician

Michael Corcoran

Facilities Technician

   Wade Curtis    Athletic Director, Physical Education

Wade Curtis

Athletic Director, Physical Education

   Karen Davis    Middle and Upper School Spanish, Modern Languages Chair

Karen Davis

Middle and Upper School Spanish, Modern Languages Chair

   Daisy Douce    Lower School Spanish

Daisy Douce

Lower School Spanish

   Kari Dowell    Director of Admissions and Marketing

Kari Dowell

Director of Admissions and Marketing

   Adam Dubé    Head of School

Adam Dubé

Head of School

   Elizabeth Edwards    Business Manager

Elizabeth Edwards

Business Manager

   Jodee Ewalt    Executive Assistant

Jodee Ewalt

Executive Assistant

   Katy Faber    Student Counselor

Katy Faber

Student Counselor

   Trina Ferling    Receptionist

Trina Ferling

Receptionist

   Trevor Fowler    Security and Facilities Coordinator

Trevor Fowler

Security and Facilities Coordinator

   Katie Gaebler    Fourth Grade

Katie Gaebler

Fourth Grade

   Stephanie Golda    Upper School Science

Stephanie Golda

Upper School Science

   John Hager     Lower and Middle School Science

John Hager

Lower and Middle School Science

   Jill Hancock    Junior Kindergarten

Jill Hancock

Junior Kindergarten

   Cindy Hemme    Kindergarten

Cindy Hemme

Kindergarten

   Elizabeth Janda    MS/US Latin Teacher

Elizabeth Janda

MS/US Latin Teacher

   Bridgid Kinney    Director of Advancement

Bridgid Kinney

Director of Advancement

   Jami Knight    Middle and Upper School Art

Jami Knight

Middle and Upper School Art

   Colin Knoth    Middle and Upper School Choir

Colin Knoth

Middle and Upper School Choir

   Walter Luther    Cube Coordinator

Walter Luther

Cube Coordinator

   Karri Mallette    Third Grade

Karri Mallette

Third Grade

   Lisa McClary    Middle School Social Studies

Lisa McClary

Middle School Social Studies

   Michelle Medenis    Third Grade

Michelle Medenis

Third Grade

   Monique Mendoza    Upper School Spanish

Monique Mendoza

Upper School Spanish

   Jessica Montgomery    First Grade
   Lisa Montgomery    Middle and Upper School English

Lisa Montgomery

Middle and Upper School English

   Christina Moore    Middle and Upper School Science

Christina Moore

Middle and Upper School Science

   Alexandra Moulton    Second Grade

Alexandra Moulton

Second Grade

   Elizabeth Mudrick    Library Media Specialist

Elizabeth Mudrick

Library Media Specialist

   Alexandria Otis    Fifth Grade

Alexandria Otis

Fifth Grade

   Sarah Parks    Lower School Science

Sarah Parks

Lower School Science

   Nicole Pearson    Divisional Administrative Assistant

Nicole Pearson

Divisional Administrative Assistant

   Courtney Perry    Student Counselor

Courtney Perry

Student Counselor

   Sarah Primmer    Learning Coach

Sarah Primmer

Learning Coach

   Julie Proctor    Custodian

Julie Proctor

Custodian

   Jordan Pruis    First Grade

Jordan Pruis

First Grade

   Megan Pursifull    Fourth Grade

Megan Pursifull

Fourth Grade

   Dorcas Qian    Mandarin 

Dorcas Qian

Mandarin 

   Carla Robinson    Lower School Physical Education

Carla Robinson

Lower School Physical Education

   Kara Rohr    Junior Kindergarten

Kara Rohr

Junior Kindergarten

   Chris Sayers    Lower School Director

Chris Sayers

Lower School Director

   Lindsey Schlotzhauer    Nurse and Administrative Assistant

Lindsey Schlotzhauer

Nurse and Administrative Assistant

   Jeanne Tassi    Lower School Art

Jeanne Tassi

Lower School Art

   Victor Soria    Middle and Upper School Mathematics

Victor Soria

Middle and Upper School Mathematics

   Chris Vasquez    Instrumental Music

Chris Vasquez

Instrumental Music

   Emma Steele    Communications and Advancement Assistant

Emma Steele

Communications and Advancement Assistant

   Lisa Weil    AP Psychology

Lisa Weil

AP Psychology

   Brian Stuhlman    Middle School English

Brian Stuhlman

Middle School English

   Paula Zeitz    Lower and Middle School French

Paula Zeitz

Lower and Middle School French